Is Simply Almond™ Unsweetened Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (filtered Water, Almonds), Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt. Contains Almond

Check Simply Almond™ Unsweetened Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Almond™ Unsweetened Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSmoothie