Is Simply Animals Original Crackers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR,, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID),, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, BAKING, SODA (FOR LEAVENING), SOY LECITHIN (AN, EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE.
Check Simply Animals Original Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Animals Original Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingMeal Prep


