Is Simply Asia Curry Udon Noodle Bowl Oat Free?

Ingredients
Curry Powder (including Coriander, Turmeric, Cumin, Celery Powder, Onion), Salt, Sugar, Spices (including Black Pepper, Red Pepper), Garlic, Onion, Corn Starch, Molasses (refinery Syrup, Cane Molasses, Caramel Color), Tamari Soy Sauce (soybean, Salt), Yeast Extract & Natural Flavor Contains Soybean.
Check Simply Asia Curry Udon Noodle Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Asia Curry Udon Noodle Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Frozen


