Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SIMPLY ASIA Indian Essentials Indian Essentials Chicken Biryani Seasoning Mi... Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Including Chili Pepper Turmeric, Red Pepper, Paprika), Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Garlic, Sugar Spices (Including Chili Pepper Turmeric, Red Pepper, Paprika), Sugar

Check SIMPLY ASIA Indian Essentials Indian Essentials Chicken Biryani Seasoning Mi... against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SIMPLY ASIA Indian Essentials Indian Essentials Chicken Biryani Seasoning Mi... is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep