Is SIMPLY BALANCED, DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO BEANS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CACAO BEANS, ORGANIC PURE CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], ORGANIC VANILLA), ORGANIC ESPRESSO BEANS, ORGANIC CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check SIMPLY BALANCED, DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go