Is SIMPLY BALANCED, ORGANIC FIRE-ROASTED DICED TOMATOES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE (ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE AND WATER), SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check SIMPLY BALANCED, ORGANIC FIRE-ROASTED DICED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSauceSalad