Is SIMPLY BALANCED, ORGANIC TORTILLA CHIPS, BLUE CORN WITH FLAX SEED, BLUE CORN WITH FLAX SEED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blue Corn, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Flax Seed, Sea Salt, Lime

Check SIMPLY BALANCED, ORGANIC TORTILLA CHIPS, BLUE CORN WITH FLAX SEED, BLUE CORN WITH FLAX SEED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SIMPLY BALANCED, ORGANIC TORTILLA CHIPS, BLUE CORN WITH FLAX SEED, BLUE CORN WITH FLAX SEED is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Chips · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SavoryCitrusNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go