Is Simply Balanced Peanut Butter Dots 10 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Peanut Butter (Organic Peanuts, Salt), Organic Whole Grain Oat Flour, Organic Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Baking Soda, Organic Barley Malt Extract, Tocopherols (Antioxidants To Maintain Freshness)
Check Simply Balanced Peanut Butter Dots 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Balanced Peanut Butter Dots 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Balanced Peanut Butter Dots 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


