Is SIMPLY BALANCED, RIB-EYE STEAK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF.
Check SIMPLY BALANCED, RIB-EYE STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY BALANCED, RIB-EYE STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


