Is SIMPLY BEYOND, ORGANIC SPRAY ON HERBS BASIL OIL BASED HERB EXTRACT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, BASIL ESSENTIAL OIL.

Check SIMPLY BEYOND, ORGANIC SPRAY ON HERBS BASIL OIL BASED HERB EXTRACT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SIMPLY BEYOND, ORGANIC SPRAY ON HERBS BASIL OIL BASED HERB EXTRACT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping