No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is SIMPLY CARAMEL CORN PUFFS Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNMEAL, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [DERIVED FROM MILK], SALT), CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT.

Check SIMPLY CARAMEL CORN PUFFS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? SIMPLY CARAMEL CORN PUFFS | Spoonful