Is Simply Chopped Tomatoes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (60%), Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Simply Chopped Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Chopped Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Sauce · Jar, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSalad ToppingSauce


