Is Simply Cinnamon Bun Flavour Syrup Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Glycerine, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Preservative: E202, Acid: Citric Acid, Colour: 150a.
Check Simply Cinnamon Bun Flavour Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Cinnamon Bun Flavour Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingBreakfastGarnishing


