Is Simply Cook Cajun Meatball Spaghetti 3 Pot Flavour Kit 65g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cajun Seasoning: Potato Starch, Tomato Powder, Ground Spices (Chilli, Paprika, Coriander), Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract, Salt), Salt, Lime Powder, Dried Rubbed Cor Ander, Celery Extract (Salt, Celery Extract, Celery Seed Oil), Smoked Paprika, Colour (Curcumin), Natural Flavouring, Rapeseed Oil, Chicken Stock: Chicken Stock (Chicken Bones, Water, Salt), Chicken Extract (Chicken Bones, Water, Salt), Chicken Fat, (contains Antioxidant: Extracts of Rosemary), Salt, Hot Pepper Sauce: Fructose, Water, White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Tomato Paste, Dried Red Pepper, Sugar, Red Pepper Juice Concentrate, Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulators: Malic Acid, Acetic Acid, Ground Chilli, Rapeseed Oil
Check Simply Cook Cajun Meatball Spaghetti 3 Pot Flavour Kit 65g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Cook Cajun Meatball Spaghetti 3 Pot Flavour Kit 65g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch


