Is Simply Creamy Balsamic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST), SOYBEAN OIL, YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK), SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE ADDED FOR COLOR, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC*, ONION*, MUSTARD SEED, FRUIT JUICE ADDED FOR COLOR, OLEORESIN TURMERIC ADDED FOR COLOR, *DRIED

Check Simply Creamy Balsamic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing