Is SIMPLY DARA, RAW BALLS APRICOT OAT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC SUN-DRIED APRICOTS, ORGANIC RAW UNHEATED ALMONDS, ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE OATS, ORGANIC AGAVE, ORGANIC RAW VANILLA, ORGANIC DRIED ORANGES, HIMALAYAN PINK SEA SALT.
Check SIMPLY DARA, RAW BALLS APRICOT OAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY DARA, RAW BALLS APRICOT OAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


