Is Simply Delicious Organic Garlic Mayonnaise Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sunflower oil, pasteurised free range whole egg, water, pasteurised free range egg yolk, cider vinegar, garlic puree, sugar, salt, spirit vinegar, concentrated lemon juice, mustard flour, sea salt, certified organic, produced to eu standards
Check Simply Delicious Organic Garlic Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Delicious Organic Garlic Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Delicious Organic Garlic Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing


