Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is SIMPLY DELICIOUS SLOW ROASTED TURKEY BREAST Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SUGAR, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. CARAMEL COLOR.

Check SIMPLY DELICIOUS SLOW ROASTED TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking
Soy Free? SIMPLY DELICIOUS SLOW ROASTED TURKEY BREAST | Spoonful