Is SIMPLY DELICIOUS VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, WATER, PALM OIL, NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED NONFAT MILK), PALM KERNEL OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID (CORN), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check SIMPLY DELICIOUS VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping