Is Simply Doritos Zesty Cool Ranch Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Corn, Corn, Sunflower Oil, And Less Than 2% Of Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Skim Milk, Buttermilk, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Cream, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder, Spices (including Parsley And Black Pepper), Potassium Salt, Lactic Acid, And Citric Acid. Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Simply Doritos Zesty Cool Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Doritos Zesty Cool Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


