Is Simply Dried Mango - 5 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mangoes.
Check Simply Dried Mango - 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Dried Mango - 5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Where to buy
Simply Dried Mango - 5 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBakingTopping


