Is Simply Dried Mango - 5 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangoes.

Check Simply Dried Mango - 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Dried Mango - 5 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBakingTopping