Is Simply Egg Whites™ Pure Liquid Egg Whites, Naturegg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Liquid Egg Whites, Contains Eggs

Check Simply Egg Whites™ Pure Liquid Egg Whites, Naturegg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Egg Whites™ Pure Liquid Egg Whites, Naturegg is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep