Is Simply Eggless 4 Patties Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Lupin Bean Protein Concentrate, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Beta Glucan, Lupin Flour, Onion Powder, Calcium Lactate, Transglutaminase, Sodium Phosphate, Garlic Powder, Agar, Xanthan Gum, Natural Turmeric Extracts, Natural Carrot Extracts.

Check Simply Eggless 4 Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingGrillingMeal PrepLunch