Is SIMPLY ENJOY, DOUBLE CREME BRIE, SOFT RIPENED CHEESE WITH HERBS, CREAMY & SAVORY BLEND Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, CHIVES, PARSLEY, GARLIC.
Check SIMPLY ENJOY, DOUBLE CREME BRIE, SOFT RIPENED CHEESE WITH HERBS, CREAMY & SAVORY BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY ENJOY, DOUBLE CREME BRIE, SOFT RIPENED CHEESE WITH HERBS, CREAMY & SAVORY BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping


