Is Simply Fat Free Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk
Check Simply Fat Free Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Fat Free Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


