Is Simply Free Kolbassa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kolbassa Sausage-pork, Water, Sea Salt, Spices, Cane Sugar, Garlic, Cultured Celery Extract, Smoke, Sausage Is Fully Cooked
Check Simply Free Kolbassa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Free Kolbassa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokySalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


