Is Simply French Vanilla Flavour Syrup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerine, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Sweetener: Sucralose (e955), Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Acid: Citric Acid.

Check Simply French Vanilla Flavour Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping