Is Simply Fruit Naturally Pineapple Chunks 320g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple
Check Simply Fruit Naturally Pineapple Chunks 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Fruit Naturally Pineapple Chunks 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's® Simply Fruit® Strawberry Seedless Spreadable Fruit - 10oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Smuckers Simply Fruit Simply Fruit - Strawberry Spreadable Fruit
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Where to buy
Simply Fruit Naturally Pineapple Chunks 320g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackSaladToppingSmoothie


