Is Simply Fruity Blackcurrant & Apple 12 x 330ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 5% (Blackcurrant 3%, Apple 2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Black Carrot Concentrate, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate)

Check Simply Fruity Blackcurrant & Apple 12 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Fruity Blackcurrant & Apple 12 x 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go