Is Simply Fuel Protein Balls Chocolate Coconut Peanut Butter Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats, Honey, Peanut Butter, Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Whey Protein Concentrate, Organic Coconut, Vegetable Glycerin, Sea Salt. Contains Milk and Peanuts.
Check Simply Fuel Protein Balls Chocolate Coconut Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Fuel Protein Balls Chocolate Coconut Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


