Is Simply Fuel Protein Balls Cinnamon Roll Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats, Honey, Natural Peanut Butter, Whey Protein Concentrate, White Chocolate Chips (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Vegetable Glycerin. Contains Peanuts and Milk.
Check Simply Fuel Protein Balls Cinnamon Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Fuel Protein Balls Cinnamon Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


