Is SIMPLY GHEE, HONEY GHEE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRASS-FED, UNSALTED, SWEET CREAM BUTTER & PURE PASTEURIZED WILDFLOWER HONEY.

Check SIMPLY GHEE, HONEY GHEE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SIMPLY GHEE, HONEY GHEE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
CreamyOilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingBakingSnacking