Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simply Gold Peak Black Tea With Simply Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea (filtered Water, Black Tea Leaves), Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors.

Check Simply Gold Peak Black Tea With Simply Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Gold Peak Black Tea With Simply Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Simply Gold Peak Black Tea With Simply Lemonade | Spoonful