Is SIMPLY GRANOLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN CERTIFIED ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, DRIED CANE SYRUP, CERTIFIED ORGANIC HONEY, MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC CRISP BROWN RICE, PUFFED MILLET, NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL & SPICES

Check SIMPLY GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go