Is Simply granola Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain certified organic rolled oats, dried cane syrup, honey, maple syrup, puffed millet, certified organic crisp brown rice, freeze-dried bananas, freeze-dried wild blueberries, non-gmo expeller pressed canola oil, & spices.

Check Simply granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetFruityHoneyMild
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go