Is Simply Grilled Salmon, 0.83 lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon, Salt, Black Pepper
Check Simply Grilled Salmon, 0.83 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Grilled Salmon, 0.83 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Where to buy
Simply Grilled Salmon, 0.83 lb is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsIGA
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


