Is Simply Gum Sugar Free Spearmint Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant-based Xylitol, Natural Chicle Base (chicle Tree Sap, Candelilla Wax, Citric Acid), Spearmint Oil, Organic Vegetable Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Organic Rice Flour

Check Simply Gum Sugar Free Spearmint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go