Is SIMPLY ICE, KIWI STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KIWI STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Kiwi Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose, Gum Acacia, Green Tea, Ester Gum, Magnesium Sulfate, Calcium Chloride, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Yellow 5, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Blue 1, Biotin, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)

Check SIMPLY ICE, KIWI STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SIMPLY ICE, KIWI STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KIWI STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking