Is Simply Keto Nutrition Chocolate Chip Muffins Mix, Chocolate Chip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND FLOUR, ALLULOSE, CHOCOLATE CHIPS [CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, STEVIA LEAF REB M], EGGS, COCONUT FLOUR, MCT (MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES), COLLAGEN, BAKING SODA, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, VANILLA FLAVORING, XANTHAN GUM, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check Simply Keto Nutrition Chocolate Chip Muffins Mix, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Keto Nutrition Chocolate Chip Muffins Mix, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking


