Is Simply Lemonade® 2.63L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Lemon Pulp, Natural Flavour

Check Simply Lemonade® 2.63L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Lemonade® 2.63L is available at 8 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go