Is Simply Lemonade Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Juice, 11 fl oz Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Contains Pure Filtered Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Raspberry Puree, Natural Flavors, Contains Pure Filtered Water, Natural Flavors
Check Simply Lemonade Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Juice, 11 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Lemonade Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Juice, 11 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Where to buy
Simply Lemonade Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Juice, 11 fl oz Bottle is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


