Is Simply Light Lemonade (NC) Bottle, 11.5 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Filtered Water, Lemon Juice, Sugar, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors

Check Simply Light Lemonade (NC) Bottle, 11.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Light Lemonade (NC) Bottle, 11.5 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteMeijerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Simply Light Lemonade (NC) Bottle, 11.5 fl oz | Spoonful