Is Simply Lite Dark Chocolate With Almonds Fine Chocolate Candy Bar, 3 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTITOL, COCOA MASS, ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER, INULIN (NATURAL VEGETABLE FIBER), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CINNAMON
Check Simply Lite Dark Chocolate With Almonds Fine Chocolate Candy Bar, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Lite Dark Chocolate With Almonds Fine Chocolate Candy Bar, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Simply Lite Dark Chocolate With Almonds Fine Chocolate Candy Bar, 3 Oz is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


