Is Simply Mango Juice Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Mango Puree, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors.

Check Simply Mango Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Simply Mango Juice Drink | Spoonful