Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rutherford & Meyer Gourmet Cheese Wafers Natural | 60g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Cheddar Cheese (8.8%) (Pasteurised Milk, Dairy Cultures, Salt, Microbial Rennet), Vegetable Rice Bran Oil, Salt.

Check Rutherford & Meyer Gourmet Cheese Wafers Natural | 60g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Rutherford & Meyer Gourmet Cheese Wafers Natural | 60g | Spoonful