Is Simply Nature 90 Second Quinoa & Brown Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Long Grain Brown Rice, Organic Red Quinoa, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Garlic Powder, Salt.

Check Simply Nature 90 Second Quinoa & Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Simply Nature 90 Second Quinoa & Brown Rice | Spoonful