Is Simply Nature 90 Second Thai Jasmine Rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED ORGANIC THAI JASMINE RICE WATER, RICE), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check Simply Nature 90 Second Thai Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking