Is Simply Nature 90 Second Thai Jasmine Rice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED ORGANIC THAI JASMINE RICE WATER, RICE), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check Simply Nature 90 Second Thai Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature 90 Second Thai Jasmine Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


