Is Simply Nature Aged Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL*, WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR* (WINE VINEGAR*, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST*), CANE SUGAR*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DIJON MUSTARD* (WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, SEA SALT), SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM. *ORGANIC.

Check Simply Nature Aged Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetSavoryVinegary
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping